Johnny Hoang

Creative Director and Owner
Downtown: Tuesday
West Linn: Wednesday – Saturday

Lynn Truong

Master Hair Stylist and Esthetician
Washington Square: Wednesday – Friday
Downtown: Monday & Tuesday

Amanda Korb

Master Hair Stylist and Esthetician
Washington Square
Tuesday – Saturday

Jessica Sunshine

Master Hair Stylist and Esthetician
Washington Square
Wednesday – Saturday

Dani Bushared

Master Hair Stylist and Esthetician
Washington Square
Tuesday- Friday

Nelly Ayala

Advanced Hair Stylist, Nail Tech, and Esthetician
Washington Square
Friday – Tuesday

Ryan Barker

Advanced Hair Stylist
Washington Square
Sunday – Tuesday, Thursday & Friday

Erica Barrera

Designer Hair Stylist, Nail Tech, and Esthetician
Washington Square
Thursday – Monday

Mallory Savery

Designer Hair Stylist, Nail Tech, and Esthetician
Washington Square
Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday

Ashley Lutter

Designer Hair Stylist and Esthetician
Washington Square
Sunday-Wednesday

Katie Ediger

Designer Hair Stylist, Nail Tech, and Esthetician
Washington Square
Monday, Tuesday, Friday & Saturday

Adrienne Allen

Designer Hair Stylist, Nail Tech, and Esthetician
Washington Square
Thursday-Sunday

Kunka Nikolova

Esthetician
Washington Square
Friday – Monday, & Wednesday

Ashi Safdari

Esthetician
Washington Square
Thursday – Sunday

 

Teira Wilson

Master Hair Stylist and Esthetician
West Linn
Tuesday, Friday & Saturday

Becky Hamlow

Master Hair Stylist
West Linn
Sunday

Cassandra Dicianno

Master Hair Stylist
West Linn
Tuesday – Saturday

Amaree Moxley

Advanced Hair Stylist
West Linn
Wednesday -Saturday

Stephanie McDonnell

Advanced Hair Stylist, Nail Tech, and Esthetician
West Linn
Sundays & Occasional Saturdays

Caitlin Webster

Advanced Hair Stylist
West Linn
Saturday – Wednesday

Magdalena Ciepalowicz

Advanced Hair Stylist
West Linn
Friday – Tuesday

Celeste Field

Designer Hair Stylist, Nail Tech, and Esthetician
West Linn
Wednesday – Saturday

Emily Anderson

Esthetician
West Linn
Wednesday – Saturday

 

Don Eubanks

Master Hair Stylist
Downtown
Wednesday – Saturday

Dawna Styger

Master Hair Stylist
Downtown
Friday – Tuesday

Robyn Cole

Advanced Hair Stylist, Nail Tech, and Esthetician
Downtown
Tuesday – Saturday

Dylan Cruz

Designer Hair Stylist, Nail Tech, and Esthetician
Downtown
Wednesday – Saturday

Mallory O’Harrow

Designer Hair Stylist, Nail Tech, and Esthetician
Downtown
Tuesday – Saturday

Leila Huffman

Designer Hair Stylist, Nail Tech, and Esthetician
Contact for availability.

 

Jeff Geiger

Licensed Massage Therapist
West Linn
By appointment only, Monday – Thursday (5-8pm)

Holly Howard

Licensed Massage Therapist
Downtown
By appointment only, On-call