Johnny Hoang

Creative Director and Owner
Washington Square: Monday & Tuesday
Downtown: Wednesday & Thursday
West Linn: Friday & Saturday

Mary McNeeley

Master Hair Stylist
Washington Square
Wednesday – Friday

Lynn Truong

Master Hair Stylist and Esthetician
Washington Square: Wednesday – Friday
Downtown: Monday & Tuesday

Amanda Korb

Master Hair Stylist and Esthetician
Washington Square
Tuesday – Saturday

Jessica Sunshine

Master Hair Stylist and Esthetician
Washington Square
Wednesday – Saturday

Ainsley Manesh

Advanced Hair Stylist, Nail Tech, and Esthetician
Washington Square
Thursday – Monday

Dani Bushared

Advanced Hair Stylist, Nail Tech, and Esthetician
Washington Square
Wednesday – Saturday

Silas Casey

Designer Hair Stylist
Washington Square
Thursday – Monday

Anthony Dallas

Advanced Hair Stylist and Esthetician
Washington Square
Friday – Sunday & Tuesday

Nelly Ayala

Designer Hair Stylist, Nail Tech, and Esthetician
Washington Square
Saturday – Wednesday

Mandy Deharpport

Designer Hair Stylist
Washington Square
Sunday – Tuesday

Faith Barlow

Designer Hair Stylist, Nail Tech, and Esthetician
Washington Square
Friday – Tuesday

Erica Barrera

Designer Hair Stylist, Nail Tech, and Esthetician
Washington Square
Thursday – Monday

Sara Nolen

Designer Hair Stylist, Nail Tech, and Esthetician
Washington Square
Thursday – Monday

Kunka Nikolova

Esthetician
Washington Square
Friday – Monday, & Wednesday

Ashi Safdari

Esthetician
Washington Square
Friday – Monday

 

Teira Wilson

Master Hair Stylist and Esthetician
West Linn
Tuesday, Friday & Saturday

Becky Hamlow

Master Hair Stylist
West Linn
Sunday

Cassandra Dicianno

Master Hair Stylist
West Linn
Wednesday – Saturday & Monday

Amaree Moxley

Advanced Hair Stylist
West Linn
Wednesday -Saturday

Stephanie McDonnell

Advanced Hair Stylist, Nail Tech, and Esthetician
West Linn
Saturday – Tuesday

Caitlin Webster

Designer Hair Stylist
West Linn
Sunday – Wednesday

Kacey Lewis

Designer Hair Stylist
West Linn
Tuesday – Saturday

Robyn Plute

Esthetician
West Linn
Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, & Saturday

 

Don Eubanks

Master Hair Stylist
Downtown
Wednesday – Saturday

Jennifer Falcon

Master Hair Stylist
Downtown
Monday – Thursday

Robyn Cole

Advanced Hair Stylist, Nail Tech, and Esthetician
Downtown
Tuesday – Saturday

Dawna Bigelow

Designer Hair Stylist
Downtown
Friday – Tuesday

Kyle Ulinger

Designer Hair Stylist, Nail Tech, and Esthetician
Downtown
Wednesday – Sunday

AJ Diehl

Designer Hair Stylist, Nail Tech, and Esthetician
Downtown
Thursday, Saturday & Sunday

 

Jeff Geiger

Licensed Massage Therapist
West Linn
By appointment only, Monday – Thursday (5-8pm)

Brian Moyer

Licensed Massage Therapist
Downtown
Friday – Sunday & Wednesday